Username Category Count Percentage nb Pagure 11 8.66% nb Bugzilla 68 53.54% nb Irc 6 4.72% nb Infragit 1 0.79% nb Buildsys 35 27.56% nb Ansible 2 1.57% nb Fedbadges 4 3.15% Total : 127